D30-1
Spelers D30-1
Frouke van der Hooft
Lieke Boldewijn
Annika van den Boom
Eline van Boxtel
Christy van den Broek
Judith Daelmans
Sanne van Denderen
Carlie van Dijk
Pien Geerts-niemeijer
Anna Hoondert
Daphne van der Kolk
Lonneke van Kuijk-steenbergen
Lonneke van Roosmalen
Hannelieke van der Stappen
Ellen Steenbergengen
Nikki Steijlen-van Dijk
Allessa van de Ven
Daphne Voets
Aankomende Speelronde poule
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | Datum |
Uden DDW2 | Den Bosch DDW2 | 0:00 | 16-5 |
Oranje-Rood DDW2 | Rosmalen DDW2 | 20:30 | 16-5 |
Oss DDW1 | Berlicum DDW1 | 20:30 | 16-5 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Berlicum DDW1 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Rosmalen DDW2 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 0 |
3 | Den Bosch DDW2 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 0 |
4 | Oranje-Rood DDW2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 0 |
5 | Oss DDW1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 0 |
6 | Uden DDW2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
16 mei | Oss DDW1 | 20:30 | uit |
23 mei | HC Oranje Rood DDW2 | 20:30 | thuis - Veld 2 |
30 mei | Rosmalen DDW2 | 20:30 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
DONDERDAG 7 MAART 2024 | ||
Rosmalen DDW2 | Den Bosch DDW2 | (0-1)final |
Berlicum DDW1 | Uden DDW2 | (5-0)final |
DONDERDAG 14 MAART 2024 | ||
Uden DDW2 | Oranje-Rood DDW2 | (2-9)final |
Oss DDW1 | Rosmalen DDW2 | (2-4)final |
Den Bosch DDW2 | Berlicum DDW1 | (0-7)final |
DONDERDAG 21 MAART 2024 | ||
Berlicum DDW1 | Oss DDW1 | (0-3)final |
Rosmalen DDW2 | Oranje-Rood DDW2 | (2-0)final |
Den Bosch DDW2 | Uden DDW2 | (5-1)final |
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024 | ||
Oranje-Rood DDW2 | Berlicum DDW1 | (3-3)final |
Oss DDW1 | Den Bosch DDW2 | (2-5)final |
Rosmalen DDW2 | Uden DDW2 | (7-1)final |
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2024 | ||
Uden DDW2 | Oss DDW1 | (0-3)final |
Berlicum DDW1 | Rosmalen DDW2 | (4-2)final |
Den Bosch DDW2 | Oranje-Rood DDW2 | (1-5)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2024 | ||
Uden DDW2 | Berlicum DDW1 | (2-2)final |
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2024 | ||
Oranje-Rood DDW2 | Uden DDW2 | (1-2)scheduled |
Berlicum DDW1 | Den Bosch DDW2 | (1-0)final |
Rosmalen DDW2 | Oss DDW1 | (1-1)final |
Hoofdsponsor
Agenda
8-5 | Hockeykamp O12 + O14 + O16 |
11-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
18-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
20-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
25-5 | Lentecompetitie junioren |
Sponsoren