MO16-1
Spelers MO16-1
Ise van den Berg
Willemijn Bijman
Sanne Blank (k)
Lieve van der Hooft
Veerle Lancel
Anouk van Lieshout
Mees van Lith
Noor Remmers
Willemijn Remmers
Pleun van den Thillart
Evelien Veltman
Noor Vrijman
Lot Vrijman
Lieke van 't Westeinde
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde poule
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | Datum |
Berlicum MO16-1 | Rosmalen MO16-3 | 9:00 | 25-5 |
Bommelerwaard MO16-1 | Den Bosch MO16-4 | 12:40 | 25-5 |
Uden MO16-2 | HDL MO16-1 | 14:30 | 25-5 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Berlicum MO16-1 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Bommelerwaard MO16-1 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Uden MO16-2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0 |
4 | Den Bosch MO16-4 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 22 | 0 |
5 | HDL MO16-1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 28 | 0 |
6 | Rosmalen MO16-3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 3 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Rosmalen MO16-3 | 09:00 | thuis - Suns Arena |
1 jun | mixed hockeyclub HDL MO16-1 | 16:00 | thuis - Suns Arena |
8 jun | MHC Bommelerwaard MO16-1 | 12:40 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Den Bosch MO16-4 | Berlicum MO16-1 | (0-3)final |
HDL MO16-1 | Rosmalen MO16-3 | (4-1)final |
Uden MO16-2 | Bommelerwaard MO16-1 | (6-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Rosmalen MO16-3 | Den Bosch MO16-4 | (1-2)final |
Bommelerwaard MO16-1 | HDL MO16-1 | (4-1)final |
Berlicum MO16-1 | Uden MO16-2 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
HDL MO16-1 | Uden MO16-2 | (2-6)final |
Den Bosch MO16-4 | Bommelerwaard MO16-1 | (1-3)final |
Rosmalen MO16-3 | Berlicum MO16-1 | (0-0)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Bommelerwaard MO16-1 | Rosmalen MO16-3 | (1-1)final |
HDL MO16-1 | Berlicum MO16-1 | (3-4)final |
Uden MO16-2 | Den Bosch MO16-4 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Den Bosch MO16-4 | HDL MO16-1 | (7-3)final |
Rosmalen MO16-3 | Uden MO16-2 | (2-1)scheduled |
Berlicum MO16-1 | Bommelerwaard MO16-1 | (5-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Berlicum MO16-1 | Den Bosch MO16-4 | (8-2)final |
Bommelerwaard MO16-1 | Uden MO16-2 | (4-2)final |
Rosmalen MO16-3 | HDL MO16-1 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Den Bosch MO16-4 | Rosmalen MO16-3 | (3-0)final |
DINSDAG 7 MEI 2024 | ||
HDL MO16-1 | Bommelerwaard MO16-1 | (2-5)final |
DINSDAG 14 MEI 2024 | ||
Uden MO16-2 | Berlicum MO16-1 | (1-4)final |