MO18-2
Spelers MO18-2
Andele Bergsma
Anouk Berkhout
Lara Buenen
Isabelle Draijer
Senna van Eenbergen
Nynke van Ierland
Yuli Jacobs
Lisa van Mensvoort
Noa van Pinxten
Mijntje Quivooij
Madelief Ramakers
Zara Schuring
Noortje Wannink
Noraly van de Wiel
Maud Wolfert
Mila Wonders
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde poule
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Oedenrode MO18-1 | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 18 | 0 |
2 | Hopbel MO18-1 | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 45 | 28 | 0 |
3 | Son MO18-1 | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Uden MO18-1 | 14 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0 |
5 | Den Bosch MO18-3 | 14 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 21 | 0 |
6 | Dommel MO18-1 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 32 | 0 |
7 | Berlicum MO18-2 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 0 |
8 | Delta Venlo MO18-6 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 46 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Hockeyclub Berlicum MO18-2 | n.n.b | thuis |
1 jun | Hockeyclub Berlicum MO18-2 | n.n.b | thuis |
8 jun | Hockeyclub Berlicum MO18-2 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Den Bosch MO18-3 | Delta Venlo MO18-6 | (2-0)final |
Dommel MO18-1 | Hopbel MO18-1 | (2-1)final |
Son MO18-1 | Uden MO18-1 | (1-3)final |
Oedenrode MO18-1 | Berlicum MO18-2 | (1-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Berlicum MO18-2 | Son MO18-1 | (0-3)final |
Uden MO18-1 | Dommel MO18-1 | (1-1)final |
Hopbel MO18-1 | Den Bosch MO18-3 | (1-0)final |
Delta Venlo MO18-6 | Oedenrode MO18-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 8 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Den Bosch MO18-3 | Dommel MO18-1 | (4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Son MO18-1 | Delta Venlo MO18-6 | (2-2)final |
WOENSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Berlicum MO18-2 | Uden MO18-1 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Delta Venlo MO18-6 | Berlicum MO18-2 | (1-0)final |
Dommel MO18-1 | Oedenrode MO18-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Uden MO18-1 | Den Bosch MO18-3 | (1-0)final |
MAANDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oedenrode MO18-1 | Hopbel MO18-1 | (4-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Berlicum MO18-2 | Hopbel MO18-1 | (1-3)final |
Son MO18-1 | Dommel MO18-1 | (2-1)final |
Delta Venlo MO18-6 | Uden MO18-1 | (1-1)final |
Oedenrode MO18-1 | Den Bosch MO18-3 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Den Bosch MO18-3 | Son MO18-1 | (2-1)final |
Hopbel MO18-1 | Delta Venlo MO18-6 | (5-0)final |
Dommel MO18-1 | Berlicum MO18-2 | (3-1)final |
Oedenrode MO18-1 | Uden MO18-1 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Berlicum MO18-2 | Den Bosch MO18-3 | (1-0)final |
Uden MO18-1 | Hopbel MO18-1 | (4-2)final |
Son MO18-1 | Oedenrode MO18-1 | (2-4)scheduled |
Delta Venlo MO18-6 | Dommel MO18-1 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Berlicum MO18-2 | Oedenrode MO18-1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Delta Venlo MO18-6 | Den Bosch MO18-3 | (0-1)final |
Hopbel MO18-1 | Dommel MO18-1 | (2-1)final |
Uden MO18-1 | Son MO18-1 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Den Bosch MO18-3 | Hopbel MO18-1 | (5-3)final |
Son MO18-1 | Berlicum MO18-2 | (3-0)final |
Oedenrode MO18-1 | Delta Venlo MO18-6 | (7-0)final |
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024 | ||
Dommel MO18-1 | Den Bosch MO18-3 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 | ||
Delta Venlo MO18-6 | Son MO18-1 | (2-6)final |
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024 | ||
Dommel MO18-1 | Uden MO18-1 | (2-3)final |
Hopbel MO18-1 | Oedenrode MO18-1 | (4-3)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Den Bosch MO18-3 | Uden MO18-1 | (2-1)final |
Berlicum MO18-2 | Delta Venlo MO18-6 | (1-1)final |
Son MO18-1 | Hopbel MO18-1 | (1-5)scheduled |
Oedenrode MO18-1 | Dommel MO18-1 | (6-2)final |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 | ||
Uden MO18-1 | Berlicum MO18-2 | (0-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hopbel MO18-1 | Berlicum MO18-2 | (2-2)final |
Uden MO18-1 | Delta Venlo MO18-6 | (4-1)final |
Dommel MO18-1 | Son MO18-1 | (1-3)final |
Den Bosch MO18-3 | Oedenrode MO18-1 | (2-4)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Berlicum MO18-2 | Dommel MO18-1 | (1-0)final |
Son MO18-1 | Den Bosch MO18-3 | (3-0)final |
Delta Venlo MO18-6 | Hopbel MO18-1 | (0-7)final |
Uden MO18-1 | Oedenrode MO18-1 | (0-1)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 8 MEI 2024 | ||
Dommel MO18-1 | Delta Venlo MO18-6 | (6-2)final |
Hopbel MO18-1 | Son MO18-1 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024 | ||
Hopbel MO18-1 | Uden MO18-1 | (3-5)scheduled |
Oedenrode MO18-1 | Son MO18-1 | (3-0)final |
Den Bosch MO18-3 | Berlicum MO18-2 | (1-0)final |