JO14-2
Spelers JO14-2
Thijmen van Beek
Bob van Cauter
Thomas Dik
Wout Eurlings
Tijn Falkenburg
Thom Foederer
Maxime Ghysen
Kas de Goeij
Luus Janssen
Jarno Koppens
Casper Lamers
Cas Mutsaars
Maxim Schuttelaar
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde poule
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | Datum |
Drunen JO14-1 | Rosmalen JO14-3 | 10:45 | 25-5 |
Den Bosch JO14-5 | MOP JO14-4 | 12:30 | 25-5 |
Berlicum JO14-2 | HvB JO14-3 | 14:15 | 25-5 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Berlicum JO14-2 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 13 | 0 |
2 | MOP JO14-4 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 12 | 0 |
3 | HvB JO14-3 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 |
4 | Drunen JO14-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 23 | 0 |
5 | Den Bosch JO14-5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 28 | 0 |
6 | Rosmalen JO14-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 36 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Berkel Enschot JO14-3 | 14:15 | thuis - Suns Arena |
1 jun | V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. JO14-4 | 13:20 | uit |
8 jun | Rosmalen JO14-3 | 14:15 | thuis - Veld 2 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
HvB JO14-3 | Rosmalen JO14-3 | (3-2)final |
MOP JO14-4 | Drunen JO14-1 | (3-1)final |
Berlicum JO14-2 | Den Bosch JO14-5 | (9-0)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Drunen JO14-1 | Berlicum JO14-2 | (3-4)final |
Rosmalen JO14-3 | MOP JO14-4 | (2-5)final |
Den Bosch JO14-5 | HvB JO14-3 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Rosmalen JO14-3 | Drunen JO14-1 | (2-3)final |
HvB JO14-3 | Berlicum JO14-2 | (2-6)final |
MOP JO14-4 | Den Bosch JO14-5 | (8-0)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
HvB JO14-3 | Drunen JO14-1 | (3-2)final |
Berlicum JO14-2 | MOP JO14-4 | (3-5)final |
Den Bosch JO14-5 | Rosmalen JO14-3 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rosmalen JO14-3 | Berlicum JO14-2 | (1-10)final |
Drunen JO14-1 | Den Bosch JO14-5 | (2-2)final |
MOP JO14-4 | HvB JO14-3 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Drunen JO14-1 | MOP JO14-4 | (2-2)final |
Rosmalen JO14-3 | HvB JO14-3 | (2-4)final |
Den Bosch JO14-5 | Berlicum JO14-2 | (1-5)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024 | ||
HvB JO14-3 | Den Bosch JO14-5 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
MOP JO14-4 | Rosmalen JO14-3 | (7-2)final |
Berlicum JO14-2 | Drunen JO14-1 | (7-1)final |