H1
Spelers H1
Stijn van den Akker
Jasper van Ast
Bram Beijer
Job Boonekamp
Gijs Breukels
Koen Brok
Finn Buenen
Daan van Dijk
Wouter Heijmans
Rogier Jetten
Raf Kamphuis
Teun Langenhuijsen
Mats Merkelbach
Sjors Nuijten
Kik Prins
Philip Sluijter
Matijs Steenbergen
Niels Veenhuysen
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde poule
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | Datum |
HOCO H1 | Druten H1 | 14:45 | 26-5 |
DES H1 | Don Quishoot H1 | 14:45 | 26-5 |
Concordia H1 | Uden H1 | 14:45 | 26-5 |
Nova H1 | Nuth H1 | 14:45 | 26-5 |
Oirschot H1 | Waalwijk H1 | 14:45 | 26-5 |
Berlicum H1 | Civicum H1 | 14:45 | 26-5 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Uden H1 | 18 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 58 | 26 | 0 |
2 | Oirschot H1 | 18 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 53 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Civicum H1 | 18 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 62 | 44 | 0 |
4 | Concordia H1 | 18 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 48 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Berlicum H1 | 18 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 52 | 34 | 0 |
6 | Don Quishoot H1 | 18 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 39 | 30 | 0 |
7 | DES H1 | 18 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 52 | 46 | 0 |
8 | HOCO H1 | 18 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 45 | 49 | 0 |
9 | Waalwijk H1 | 18 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 41 | 33 | 0 |
10 | Nova H1 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 34 | 67 | 0 |
11 | Druten H1 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 42 | 59 | 0 |
12 | Nuth H1 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 99 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | C.M.H.C. CIVICUM H1 | 14:45 | thuis - Suns Arena |
2 jun | Don Quishoot H1 | 14:45 | uit |
9 jun | Hockey Club Druten H1 | 14:45 | thuis - Suns Arena |
16 jun | R.H.C. Concordia H1 | 14:45 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Concordia H1 | Oirschot H1 | (3-2)final |
Don Quishoot H1 | Nuth H1 | (4-0)scheduled |
Civicum H1 | Waalwijk H1 | (4-1)scheduled |
HOCO H1 | Berlicum H1 | (3-1)final |
DES H1 | Uden H1 | (3-3)final |
Druten H1 | Nova H1 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Uden H1 | Civicum H1 | (3-2)final |
Nuth H1 | Druten H1 | (3-7)scheduled |
Waalwijk H1 | Don Quishoot H1 | (4-0)scheduled |
Nova H1 | Concordia H1 | (1-3)final |
Oirschot H1 | HOCO H1 | (8-0)final |
Berlicum H1 | DES H1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
DES H1 | Oirschot H1 | (3-2)final |
Concordia H1 | Nuth H1 | (7-1)final |
HOCO H1 | Nova H1 | (4-2)final |
Don Quishoot H1 | Civicum H1 | (2-3)final |
Berlicum H1 | Uden H1 | (1-3)final |
Druten H1 | Waalwijk H1 | (0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Waalwijk H1 | Concordia H1 | (3-3)final |
Civicum H1 | Druten H1 | (7-2)scheduled |
Nova H1 | DES H1 | (5-4)final |
Nuth H1 | HOCO H1 | (1-3)final |
Oirschot H1 | Berlicum H1 | (2-1)final |
Uden H1 | Don Quishoot H1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HOCO H1 | Waalwijk H1 | (2-1)final |
DES H1 | Nuth H1 | (9-0)final |
Concordia H1 | Civicum H1 | (1-2)final |
Berlicum H1 | Nova H1 | (2-3)final |
Oirschot H1 | Uden H1 | (1-2)final |
Druten H1 | Don Quishoot H1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Don Quishoot H1 | Concordia H1 | (1-1)final |
Waalwijk H1 | DES H1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Civicum H1 | HOCO H1 | (5-3)final |
Nova H1 | Oirschot H1 | (1-1)final |
Nuth H1 | Berlicum H1 | (1-4)scheduled |
Uden H1 | Druten H1 | (10-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HOCO H1 | Don Quishoot H1 | (2-2)final |
DES H1 | Civicum H1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Concordia H1 | Druten H1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Nova H1 | Uden H1 | (2-5)final |
Oirschot H1 | Nuth H1 | (3-0)scheduled |
Berlicum H1 | Waalwijk H1 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Don Quishoot H1 | DES H1 | (4-1)final |
Civicum H1 | Berlicum H1 | (4-2)final |
Waalwijk H1 | Oirschot H1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Nuth H1 | Nova H1 | (2-0)final |
Uden H1 | Concordia H1 | (2-2)final |
Druten H1 | HOCO H1 | (3-4)final |
VRIJDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Nova H1 | Waalwijk H1 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Berlicum H1 | Don Quishoot H1 | (1-0)final |
DES H1 | Druten H1 | (3-2)scheduled |
HOCO H1 | Concordia H1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Nuth H1 | Uden H1 | (0-5)final |
Oirschot H1 | Civicum H1 | (5-4)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HOCO H1 | Uden H1 | (0-2)final |
Concordia H1 | DES H1 | (5-1)final |
Don Quishoot H1 | Oirschot H1 | (1-2)final |
Civicum H1 | Nova H1 | (4-3)final |
Waalwijk H1 | Nuth H1 | (6-1)scheduled |
Druten H1 | Berlicum H1 | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
DES H1 | HOCO H1 | (3-1)final |
Nova H1 | Don Quishoot H1 | (2-1)final |
Nuth H1 | Civicum H1 | (3-5)scheduled |
Oirschot H1 | Druten H1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Uden H1 | Waalwijk H1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Berlicum H1 | Concordia H1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Waalwijk H1 | Civicum H1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Nuth H1 | Don Quishoot H1 | (1-6)final |
Nova H1 | Druten H1 | (4-3)scheduled |
Oirschot H1 | Concordia H1 | (5-1)final |
Uden H1 | DES H1 | (2-0)final |
Berlicum H1 | HOCO H1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
HOCO H1 | Oirschot H1 | (2-3)final |
DES H1 | Berlicum H1 | (2-2)final |
Concordia H1 | Nova H1 | (4-2)final |
Civicum H1 | Uden H1 | (2-0)final |
Don Quishoot H1 | Waalwijk H1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Druten H1 | Nuth H1 | (7-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Waalwijk H1 | Druten H1 | (4-2)scheduled |
Civicum H1 | Don Quishoot H1 | (3-4)final |
Nova H1 | HOCO H1 | (1-3)final |
Nuth H1 | Concordia H1 | (0-4)scheduled |
Uden H1 | Berlicum H1 | (2-0)final |
Oirschot H1 | DES H1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
HOCO H1 | Nuth H1 | (10-1)scheduled |
DES H1 | Nova H1 | (7-0)final |
Concordia H1 | Waalwijk H1 | (1-0)scheduled |
Berlicum H1 | Oirschot H1 | (3-3)final |
Don Quishoot H1 | Uden H1 | (3-1)final |
Druten H1 | Civicum H1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Waalwijk H1 | HOCO H1 | (4-0)scheduled |
Civicum H1 | Concordia H1 | (4-3)final |
Don Quishoot H1 | Druten H1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Nova H1 | Berlicum H1 | (2-4)final |
Nuth H1 | DES H1 | (2-5)final |
Uden H1 | Oirschot H1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
HOCO H1 | Civicum H1 | (3-3)final |
DES H1 | Waalwijk H1 | (1-4)scheduled |
Concordia H1 | Don Quishoot H1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Oirschot H1 | Nova H1 | (7-0)final |
Berlicum H1 | Nuth H1 | (13-1)scheduled |
Druten H1 | Uden H1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Don Quishoot H1 | HOCO H1 | (3-2)final |
Civicum H1 | DES H1 | (5-4)final |
Nuth H1 | Oirschot H1 | (0-1)final |
Waalwijk H1 | Berlicum H1 | (2-4)scheduled |
Uden H1 | Nova H1 | (8-2)final |
Druten H1 | Concordia H1 | (2-4)final |