MO18-3
Spelers MO18-3
Jitte Beekwilder
Pleun de Beer
Jasmijn van der Doelen
Milou van de Doelen
Benthe Engelen
Olivia de Graaf
Yentl Kuper
Dina Messnaoui
Benthe Nijssen
Lotte Pennings
Sjors van de Poel
Lenna Sabel
Julie Van Hensbeek
Julia Verhoeven
Pleun Vrijman
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde poule
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Zwart-Wit MO18-7 | 14 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Berlicum MO18-3 | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 63 | 27 | 0 |
3 | Vlijmen MO18-3 | 14 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 52 | 18 | 0 |
4 | HOCO MO18-5 | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 60 | 28 | 0 |
5 | Den Bosch MO18-9 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 50 | 45 | 0 |
6 | Oss MO18-4 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 44 | 0 |
7 | DES MO18-5 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 85 | 0 |
8 | Tilburg MO18-7 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 84 | 3 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Hockeyclub Berlicum MO18-3 | n.n.b | thuis |
1 jun | Hockeyclub Berlicum MO18-3 | n.n.b | thuis |
8 jun | Hockeyclub Berlicum MO18-3 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Berlicum MO18-3 | Oss MO18-4 | (6-0)final |
Tilburg MO18-7 | HOCO MO18-5 | (1-7)final |
Vlijmen MO18-3 | DES MO18-5 | (4-0)final |
Den Bosch MO18-9 | Zwart-Wit MO18-7 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Zwart-Wit MO18-7 | Berlicum MO18-3 | (5-0)final |
HOCO MO18-5 | Den Bosch MO18-9 | (2-1)final |
Oss MO18-4 | Vlijmen MO18-3 | (0-2)final |
DES MO18-5 | Tilburg MO18-7 | (4-6)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HOCO MO18-5 | Zwart-Wit MO18-7 | (0-3)final |
Vlijmen MO18-3 | Berlicum MO18-3 | (1-1)final |
WOENSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Den Bosch MO18-9 | DES MO18-5 | (12-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Berlicum MO18-3 | Tilburg MO18-7 | (7-0)final |
Oss MO18-4 | Den Bosch MO18-9 | (0-7)final |
DES MO18-5 | HOCO MO18-5 | (2-14)final |
DONDERDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg MO18-7 | Oss MO18-4 | (0-5)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg MO18-7 | Vlijmen MO18-3 | (2-5)final |
Den Bosch MO18-9 | Berlicum MO18-3 | (1-4)final |
HOCO MO18-5 | Oss MO18-4 | (1-2)final |
DES MO18-5 | Zwart-Wit MO18-7 | (3-9)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Zwart-Wit MO18-7 | Vlijmen MO18-3 | (2-6)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Berlicum MO18-3 | HOCO MO18-5 | (5-0)final |
Tilburg MO18-7 | Zwart-Wit MO18-7 | (1-7)final |
Oss MO18-4 | DES MO18-5 | (3-3)scheduled |
Vlijmen MO18-3 | Den Bosch MO18-9 | (7-1)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Zwart-Wit MO18-7 | Oss MO18-4 | (3-0)scheduled |
HOCO MO18-5 | Vlijmen MO18-3 | (2-0)final |
DES MO18-5 | Berlicum MO18-3 | (0-7)final |
Den Bosch MO18-9 | Tilburg MO18-7 | (4-6)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Oss MO18-4 | Berlicum MO18-3 | (2-3)final |
HOCO MO18-5 | Tilburg MO18-7 | (10-1)final |
Zwart-Wit MO18-7 | Den Bosch MO18-9 | (7-0)scheduled |
DES MO18-5 | Vlijmen MO18-3 | (2-5)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Den Bosch MO18-9 | HOCO MO18-5 | (3-3)final |
Tilburg MO18-7 | DES MO18-5 | (1-4)final |
Berlicum MO18-3 | Zwart-Wit MO18-7 | (1-6)scheduled |
Vlijmen MO18-3 | Oss MO18-4 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 | ||
Zwart-Wit MO18-7 | HOCO MO18-5 | (2-1)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024 | ||
DES MO18-5 | Den Bosch MO18-9 | (2-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
HOCO MO18-5 | DES MO18-5 | (7-0)final |
Den Bosch MO18-9 | Oss MO18-4 | (5-0)scheduled |
Vlijmen MO18-3 | Zwart-Wit MO18-7 | (2-2)final |
Tilburg MO18-7 | Berlicum MO18-3 | (0-10)final |
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2024 | ||
Berlicum MO18-3 | Vlijmen MO18-3 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Oss MO18-4 | HOCO MO18-5 | (0-6)scheduled |
Berlicum MO18-3 | Den Bosch MO18-9 | (4-3)final |
Vlijmen MO18-3 | Tilburg MO18-7 | (8-0)final |
Zwart-Wit MO18-7 | DES MO18-5 | (4-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Den Bosch MO18-9 | Vlijmen MO18-3 | (2-4)final |
HOCO MO18-5 | Berlicum MO18-3 | (7-3)final |
DES MO18-5 | Oss MO18-4 | (0-0)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit MO18-7 | Tilburg MO18-7 | (4-0)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024 | ||
Oss MO18-4 | Tilburg MO18-7 | (3-2)scheduled |
DINSDAG 7 MEI 2024 | ||
Vlijmen MO18-3 | HOCO MO18-5 | (5-0)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024 | ||
Tilburg MO18-7 | Den Bosch MO18-9 | (2-6)final |
Berlicum MO18-3 | DES MO18-5 | (10-1)final |
Oss MO18-4 | Zwart-Wit MO18-7 | (3-4)scheduled |