JO12-1
Spelers JO12-1
Thom van Betteray
Lennard Bovend'eerdt
Ivo de Bruijn
Mels Chabot
Pepijn van Eupen
Max Hennipman
Tijmen Hennipman
Mels van Rhienen
Valentijn Sleutjes
Finn Tak
Boaz van der Walle
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde poule
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | Datum |
Dommel JO12-2 | Berlicum JO12-1 | 10:30 | 25-5 |
Bommelerwaard JO12-1 | Geel-Zwart JO12-1 | 10:50 | 25-5 |
Uden JO12-1 | Rosmalen JO12-3 | 12:20 | 25-5 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Uden JO12-1 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Berlicum JO12-1 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 15 | 0 |
3 | Geel-Zwart JO12-1 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0 |
4 | Dommel JO12-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 25 | 0 |
5 | Rosmalen JO12-3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 31 | 0 |
6 | Bommelerwaard JO12-1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | MHCdeDommel JO12-2 | 10:30 | uit |
1 jun | MHC Bommelerwaard JO12-1 | 10:45 | thuis - Suns Arena |
8 jun | Hockey Club Uden JO12-1 | 09:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Geel-Zwart JO12-1 | Dommel JO12-2 | (3-1)final |
Uden JO12-1 | Bommelerwaard JO12-1 | (6-1)final |
Rosmalen JO12-3 | Berlicum JO12-1 | (0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Bommelerwaard JO12-1 | Rosmalen JO12-3 | (1-0)final |
Dommel JO12-2 | Uden JO12-1 | (3-4)final |
Berlicum JO12-1 | Geel-Zwart JO12-1 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Geel-Zwart JO12-1 | Bommelerwaard JO12-1 | (3-0)final |
Rosmalen JO12-3 | Uden JO12-1 | (1-8)final |
Berlicum JO12-1 | Dommel JO12-2 | (4-4)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Uden JO12-1 | Geel-Zwart JO12-1 | (2-1)final |
Bommelerwaard JO12-1 | Berlicum JO12-1 | (1-6)final |
Rosmalen JO12-3 | Dommel JO12-2 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Geel-Zwart JO12-1 | Rosmalen JO12-3 | (5-1)final |
Dommel JO12-2 | Bommelerwaard JO12-1 | (10-1)final |
Berlicum JO12-1 | Uden JO12-1 | (0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Berlicum JO12-1 | Rosmalen JO12-3 | (10-2)final |
Dommel JO12-2 | Geel-Zwart JO12-1 | (9-3)final |
Bommelerwaard JO12-1 | Uden JO12-1 | (0-3)final |
VRIJDAG 19 APRIL 2024 | ||
Geel-Zwart JO12-1 | Berlicum JO12-1 | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rosmalen JO12-3 | Bommelerwaard JO12-1 | (9-1)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 16 MEI 2024 | ||
Uden JO12-1 | Dommel JO12-2 | (8-1)final |