MO16-3
Spelers MO16-3
Sam Aarninkhof
Veerle Baudewijns
Josephine Daelmans
Evi van der Doelen
Sophie Foederer
Jasmijn Franken
Evi Frunt
Sam de Goeij
Floor van Haaren
Saartje Hendriks
Sam van den Heuvel
Florine Kitslaar
Froukje Nijssen
Evy Spierings
Romy Verhagen
Esmee Verhagen
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde poule
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | Datum |
Oss MO16-6 | Geel-Zwart MO16-3 | 9:00 | 25-5 |
Rosmalen MO16-7 | Uden MO16-4 | 10:45 | 25-5 |
Heesch MO16-2 | Berlicum MO16-3 | 12:45 | 25-5 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Heesch MO16-2 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 6 | 0 |
2 | Berlicum MO16-3 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 0 |
3 | Geel-Zwart MO16-3 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 0 |
4 | Uden MO16-4 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 0 |
5 | Oss MO16-6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 26 | 0 |
6 | Rosmalen MO16-7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 40 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Mixed Hockey Club Heesch MO16-2 | 12:45 | uit |
1 jun | Oss MO16-6 | 12:15 | uit |
8 jun | Hockey Club Uden MO16-4 | 12:30 | thuis - Veld 2 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Berlicum MO16-3 | Geel-Zwart MO16-3 | (2-1)final |
Heesch MO16-2 | Rosmalen MO16-7 | (7-0)final |
Uden MO16-4 | Oss MO16-6 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Oss MO16-6 | Heesch MO16-2 | (2-4)final |
Geel-Zwart MO16-3 | Uden MO16-4 | (5-1)final |
Rosmalen MO16-7 | Berlicum MO16-3 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Geel-Zwart MO16-3 | Oss MO16-6 | (4-1)final |
Berlicum MO16-3 | Heesch MO16-2 | (0-4)final |
Uden MO16-4 | Rosmalen MO16-7 | (3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Berlicum MO16-3 | Oss MO16-6 | (3-0)final |
Heesch MO16-2 | Uden MO16-4 | (7-0)final |
Rosmalen MO16-7 | Geel-Zwart MO16-3 | (4-6)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Geel-Zwart MO16-3 | Heesch MO16-2 | (2-4)final |
Oss MO16-6 | Rosmalen MO16-7 | (9-3)final |
Uden MO16-4 | Berlicum MO16-3 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Geel-Zwart MO16-3 | Berlicum MO16-3 | (2-3)final |
Rosmalen MO16-7 | Heesch MO16-2 | (0-11)final |
Oss MO16-6 | Uden MO16-4 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Heesch MO16-2 | Oss MO16-6 | (6-2)final |
Uden MO16-4 | Geel-Zwart MO16-3 | (0-3)final |
WOENSDAG 15 MEI 2024 | ||
Berlicum MO16-3 | Rosmalen MO16-7 | (2-1)final |