H2
Spelers H2
Bruce van der Aa
Bouke van Breugel
Stephan van den Broek
Ludo van den Broek
Khoa Cao
Joris Frerichs
Daan Heijmans
Martijn Heijmans
Ruben Jussen
Mark van Lottum
Joris van der Pas
Jasper v.d. Scheur
Jasper van Uden
Erwin van der Velde
Ward Verhagen
Vincent Vlaminckx
Aankomende Speelronde poule
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | Datum |
Berlicum H2-O | Den Bosch H11 | 10:45 | 26-5 |
Best H4-O | Geel-Zwart H3 | 10:45 | 26-5 |
Oranje-Rood H9 | Oranje-Rood H11 | 13:30 | 26-5 |
Den Bosch H9 | Oirschot H2-O | 13:45 | 26-5 |
Oedenrode H3 | Gemert H2-O | 14:30 | 26-5 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Gemert H2-O | 17 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 112 | 27 | 0 |
2 | Geel-Zwart H3 | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 61 | 35 | 0 |
3 | Best H4-O | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 48 | 48 | 0 |
4 | Oranje-Rood H9 | 16 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 56 | 39 | 0 |
5 | Den Bosch H9 | 16 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 31 | 26 | 0 |
6 | Den Bosch H11 | 17 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 48 | 47 | 0 |
7 | Oedenrode H3 | 16 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 42 | 54 | 0 |
8 | Oranje-Rood H11 | 16 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 32 | 37 | 0 |
9 | Oirschot H2-O | 17 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 55 | 0 |
10 | Berlicum H2-O | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 40 | 77 | 0 |
11 | Oss H3 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 31 | 83 | 3 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H11 | 10:45 | thuis - Suns Arena |
2 jun | HC Oirschot H2-O | 12:45 | uit |
9 jun | HC Gemert H2-O | 12:45 | thuis - Suns Arena |
16 jun | MHC Best H4-O | 10:45 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Oedenrode H3 | Berlicum H2-O | (5-3)final |
Den Bosch H9 | Geel-Zwart H3 | (3-2)final |
Oirschot H2-O | Oranje-Rood H11 | (1-1)final |
WOENSDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Gemert H2-O | Oranje-Rood H9 | (8-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Berlicum H2-O | Den Bosch H9 | (2-3)final |
Geel-Zwart H3 | Den Bosch H11 | (3-1)final |
Oss H3 | Oirschot H2-O | (6-4)final |
Oranje-Rood H11 | Gemert H2-O | (5-4)final |
Oranje-Rood H9 | Best H4-O | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Gemert H2-O | Oss H3 | (15-1)final |
Berlicum H2-O | Geel-Zwart H3 | (3-7)scheduled |
Oirschot H2-O | Den Bosch H11 | (1-5)final |
Best H4-O | Oranje-Rood H11 | (5-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Oss H3 | Best H4-O | (2-4)scheduled |
Geel-Zwart H3 | Oirschot H2-O | (4-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H11 | Oedenrode H3 | (4-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H9 | Den Bosch H9 | (1-4)final |
Den Bosch H11 | Gemert H2-O | (1-9)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Gemert H2-O | Oirschot H2-O | (5-0)final |
Den Bosch H9 | Oranje-Rood H11 | (1-0)final |
Berlicum H2-O | Oranje-Rood H9 | (6-5)scheduled |
Oedenrode H3 | Oss H3 | (4-2)final |
Best H4-O | Den Bosch H11 | (5-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Oss H3 | Den Bosch H9 | (0-1)scheduled |
Geel-Zwart H3 | Gemert H2-O | (5-3)final |
Oranje-Rood H11 | Berlicum H2-O | (4-1)scheduled |
Den Bosch H11 | Oedenrode H3 | (2-2)final |
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Oirschot H2-O | Best H4-O | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Den Bosch H11 | Oss H3 | (4-1)scheduled |
Oedenrode H3 | Oranje-Rood H9 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood H9 | Geel-Zwart H3 | (3-3)final |
Best H4-O | Gemert H2-O | (2-9)final |
Den Bosch H9 | Den Bosch H11 | (0-1)final |
Berlicum H2-O | Oss H3 | (4-4)final |
Oedenrode H3 | Oirschot H2-O | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Gemert H2-O | Oedenrode H3 | (9-0)final |
Geel-Zwart H3 | Best H4-O | (4-2)final |
Oirschot H2-O | Den Bosch H9 | (2-1)final |
Den Bosch H11 | Berlicum H2-O | (6-2)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood H11 | Oranje-Rood H9 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood H9 | Oss H3 | (6-2)final |
Berlicum H2-O | Oirschot H2-O | (2-3)scheduled |
Oedenrode H3 | Best H4-O | (3-2)final |
Oranje-Rood H11 | Geel-Zwart H3 | (2-0)final |
Den Bosch H9 | Gemert H2-O | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Den Bosch H11 | Oranje-Rood H9 | (1-2)final |
Best H4-O | Den Bosch H9 | (2-1)final |
Oss H3 | Oranje-Rood H11 | (1-2)final |
Oedenrode H3 | Geel-Zwart H3 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Geel-Zwart H3 | Oss H3 | (8-2)final |
Oranje-Rood H9 | Oirschot H2-O | (2-0)final |
Berlicum H2-O | Best H4-O | (0-5)scheduled |
Den Bosch H9 | Oedenrode H3 | (4-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H11 | Den Bosch H11 | (1-1)final |
WOENSDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Gemert H2-O | Berlicum H2-O | (8-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Oranje-Rood H9 | Gemert H2-O | (0-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H11 | Oirschot H2-O | (1-1)final |
Geel-Zwart H3 | Den Bosch H9 | (4-0)final |
Oss H3 | Den Bosch H11 | (1-5)final |
Berlicum H2-O | Oedenrode H3 | (6-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Gemert H2-O | Oranje-Rood H11 | (6-2)final |
Best H4-O | Oranje-Rood H9 | (4-3)final |
Oirschot H2-O | Oss H3 | (3-4)final |
Den Bosch H11 | Geel-Zwart H3 | (3-5)final |
Den Bosch H9 | Berlicum H2-O | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Oranje-Rood H11 | Best H4-O | (1-3)final |
Oss H3 | Gemert H2-O | (0-6)final |
Den Bosch H11 | Oirschot H2-O | (4-0)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood H9 | Oedenrode H3 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Best H4-O | Oss H3 | (3-1)scheduled |
Gemert H2-O | Den Bosch H11 | (6-1)final |
Oirschot H2-O | Geel-Zwart H3 | (2-3)final |
Den Bosch H9 | Oranje-Rood H9 | (1-1)final |
Oedenrode H3 | Oranje-Rood H11 | (3-2)final |
VRIJDAG 5 APRIL 2024 | ||
Geel-Zwart H3 | Berlicum H2-O | (6-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Den Bosch H11 | Best H4-O | (3-3)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood H9 | Berlicum H2-O | (13-0)scheduled |
Oss H3 | Oedenrode H3 | (0-4)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood H11 | Den Bosch H9 | (0-3)final |
Oirschot H2-O | Gemert H2-O | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Den Bosch H9 | Oss H3 | (8-0)scheduled |
Gemert H2-O | Geel-Zwart H3 | (5-1)final |
Best H4-O | Oirschot H2-O | (1-0)final |
Berlicum H2-O | Oranje-Rood H11 | (2-2)scheduled |
Oedenrode H3 | Den Bosch H11 | (5-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Den Bosch H11 | Den Bosch H9 | (4-1)final |
Geel-Zwart H3 | Oranje-Rood H9 | (4-2)final |
Oirschot H2-O | Oedenrode H3 | (6-5)final |
Oss H3 | Berlicum H2-O | (4-2)scheduled |
Gemert H2-O | Best H4-O | (9-4)final |