header 2017-2 homepage.jpg
 
 

Trainingen

Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 18:00 HW Hockeyschool Trainingsgroep 1
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 17:00 MD2 Hockey Werkt 1 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 M8E2 Ilse van Haaren 3
17:00 - 18:30 MD1 Hockey Werkt 1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 MC1 Hockey Werkt 1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 MC2 Nika Vorstenbosch 1 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 MC4 Iris den Besten 2 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 MD3 Robert Corijn 2 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Jong Dames 1 2 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Jong Dames 2 2 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 MA1 Peter Brösel 1 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 MA3 3
20:00 - 21:30 MB2 Nika Vorstenbosch 1 - CD
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 Circuittraining Minioren Trainingsgroep 1 O.l.v. HockeyWerkt, Nika Vorstenbosch en Matijs Steenbergen
17:30 - 19:00 Circuittraining Minioren Trainingsgroep 3 O.l.v. HockeyWerkt, Nika Vorstenbosch en Matijs Steenbergen
17:30 - 19:00 J8E1 Lars Nijssen 2 - A
17:30 - 19:00 J8E2 Gijs Breukels 2 - B
17:30 - 19:00 JD1 Joris van der Pas 2 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 JF1 Jarne Melisie 1 - D
17:30 - 18:30 JF2 Estee Verlaek
Lotte van der Doelen
1 - D
17:30 - 19:00 ME1 Sterre van de Laak 3 - A
17:30 - 19:00 ME2 Esmée Pennings 3 - B
17:30 - 19:00 ME3 3 - C
17:30 - 18:30 MF1 Mijntje Bertens 1 - C
17:30 - 18:30 MF2 Imke van Peer 1 - B
17:30 - 18:30 MF3 Isabelle Draijer 1 - A
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 1 Jeroen Kerkhoff 1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 JA1 Koen Brok 1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 JB1 2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 JC1 Hockey Werkt 2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MB1 Matijs Steenbergen
Niels Veenhuysen
3
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 1 Ruud van der Valk 1
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 2 Hockey Werkt 2 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 MA2 Daphne Voets 3
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 M8E1 Nika Vorstenbosch
Lois Vorstenbosch
1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 M8E2 Nika Vorstenbosch
Lois Vorstenbosch
1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 MB4 3
17:30 - 19:00 MC2 Hockey Werkt 1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 MC3 Sterre van de Laak 2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 MC5 Fleur van den Broek 2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MA1 Peter Brösel
Mark Vorstenbosch
1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MB2 2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MB3 Romy van Gestel
Sterre van de Laak
2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MC1 Hockey Werkt 1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MD1 Nika Vorstenbosch 3
20:30 - 22:00 Dames veteranen 2
20:30 - 22:00 Veteranen A 1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Veteranen B 1 - CD
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 20:30 Keepers 3
17:30 - 19:00 JC1 Pim van de Langenberg
Raf Kamphuis
1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 JD1 Joris van der Pas 1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 MD2 Nika Vorstenbosch 2 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 MD3 Daan Willems 2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 1 Jeroen Kerkhoff 1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 JA1 Koen Brok 2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 JB1 Hockey Werkt 2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MB1 Matijs Steenbergen
Niels Veenhuysen
1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 1 Ruud van der Valk 1
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 2 3
20:30 - 22:00 Jong Dames 1 Hockey Werkt 2 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Jong Dames 2 Hockey Werkt 2 - CD