D1
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde poule
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | HOCO D1 | 21 | 60 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 92 | 16 | 0 |
2 | Eersel D1 | 21 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 71 | 29 | 0 |
3 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | 21 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 32 | 0 |
4 | Vlijmen D1 | 21 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 64 | 39 | 0 |
5 | Mierlo D1 | 21 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 77 | 44 | 0 |
6 | Berlicum D1 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 49 | 3 |
7 | Nuth D1 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 102 | 0 |
8 | Udenhout D1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 111 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Eersel D1 | Berlicum D1 | (5-1)final |
Mierlo D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (0-1)final |
HOCO D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (6-2)scheduled |
Nuth D1 | Udenhout D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Udenhout D1 | HOCO D1 | (1-6)final |
Vlijmen D1 | Mierlo D1 | (3-3)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Eersel D1 | (2-1)final |
Berlicum D1 | Nuth D1 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Eersel D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (3-0)scheduled |
Mierlo D1 | HOCO D1 | (1-7)final |
Berlicum D1 | Udenhout D1 | (0-0)final |
Nuth D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Udenhout D1 | Mierlo D1 | (1-9)scheduled |
Vlijmen D1 | Nuth D1 | (10-1)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Berlicum D1 | (1-0)final |
HOCO D1 | Eersel D1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Eersel D1 | Mierlo D1 | (5-3)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Udenhout D1 | (10-2)scheduled |
Berlicum D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (1-4)scheduled |
Nuth D1 | HOCO D1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Eersel D1 | Udenhout D1 | (9-0)final |
Vlijmen D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (1-0)scheduled |
Mierlo D1 | Nuth D1 | (9-1)final |
HOCO D1 | Berlicum D1 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Udenhout D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (1-5)final |
Nuth D1 | Eersel D1 | (0-6)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | HOCO D1 | (0-2)final |
Berlicum D1 | Mierlo D1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Udenhout D1 | Nuth D1 | (3-3)final |
Vlijmen D1 | HOCO D1 | (1-5)scheduled |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Mierlo D1 | (1-3)final |
Berlicum D1 | Eersel D1 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Eersel D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (6-0)final |
Mierlo D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (2-1)scheduled |
HOCO D1 | Udenhout D1 | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Udenhout D1 | Berlicum D1 | (1-1)final |
Vlijmen D1 | Eersel D1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Nuth D1 | (5-0)final |
HOCO D1 | Mierlo D1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Nuth D1 | Berlicum D1 | (0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Eersel D1 | HOCO D1 | (0-6)final |
Mierlo D1 | Udenhout D1 | (13-0)final |
Berlicum D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (1-1)final |
Nuth D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (4-6)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Udenhout D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (0-4)final |
Vlijmen D1 | Berlicum D1 | (6-1)final |
Mierlo D1 | Eersel D1 | (1-3)final |
HOCO D1 | Nuth D1 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Udenhout D1 | Eersel D1 | (1-5)final |
Nuth D1 | Mierlo D1 | (1-8)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (0-0)final |
Berlicum D1 | HOCO D1 | (1-6)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Vlijmen D1 | Udenhout D1 | (4-1)final |
Eersel D1 | Nuth D1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Mierlo D1 | Berlicum D1 | (0-0)final |
HOCO D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Nuth D1 | Udenhout D1 | (2-1)final |
Eersel D1 | Berlicum D1 | (3-0)scheduled |
Mierlo D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (1-2)final |
HOCO D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Udenhout D1 | HOCO D1 | (1-6)final |
Vlijmen D1 | Mierlo D1 | (3-1)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Eersel D1 | (3-2)final |
Berlicum D1 | Nuth D1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Eersel D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (3-2)final |
Mierlo D1 | HOCO D1 | (2-4)final |
Berlicum D1 | Udenhout D1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Udenhout D1 | Mierlo D1 | (1-8)final |
Vlijmen D1 | Nuth D1 | (8-0)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Berlicum D1 | (1-0)final |
HOCO D1 | Eersel D1 | (4-0)scheduled |
MAANDAG 29 MEI 2023 | ||
Nuth D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (2-6)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Eersel D1 | Mierlo D1 | (4-1)final |
Nuth D1 | HOCO D1 | (1-3)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Udenhout D1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Berlicum D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Eersel D1 | Udenhout D1 | (8-0)final |
Vlijmen D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (2-2)final |
Mierlo D1 | Nuth D1 | (9-1)final |
HOCO D1 | Berlicum D1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Nuth D1 | Eersel D1 | (0-3)final |
Udenhout D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | HOCO D1 | (1-2)final |
Berlicum D1 | Mierlo D1 | (1-2)final |