header 2023-08 homepage 21 Hockeyclub Berlicum HCB.jpg header 2023-08 homepage 11 Hockeyclub Berlicum HCB.jpg header 2023-08 homepage 3 Hockeyclub Berlicum HCB.jpg
 
 
Voeg toe aan mijn Team +

JO18-1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde poule

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 MOP JO18-2 13 35 11 2 0 53 23 0
2 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 14 32 10 2 2 53 29 0
3 Oss JO18-1 14 27 10 0 4 56 29 3
4 Den Bosch JO18-3 14 19 6 1 7 39 42 0
5 Oedenrode JO18-1 13 17 5 2 6 34 28 0
6 Gemert JO18-1 14 15 5 0 9 34 45 0
7 Rosmalen JO18-2 14 5 2 2 10 15 39 3
8 Berlicum JO18-1 14 4 1 1 12 18 67 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Rosmalen JO18-2 MOP JO18-2 (3-4)final
Berlicum JO18-1 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (1-7)final
Oedenrode JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-3 (4-1)scheduled
Gemert JO18-1 Oss JO18-1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
Oss JO18-1 Oedenrode JO18-1 (3-1)final
Den Bosch JO18-3 Rosmalen JO18-2 (4-1)scheduled
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 Gemert JO18-1 (3-2)final
MOP JO18-2 Berlicum JO18-1 (3-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Rosmalen JO18-2 Oss JO18-1 (0-1)scheduled
Oedenrode JO18-1 Gemert JO18-1 (3-0)final
Berlicum JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-3 (1-2)scheduled
MOP JO18-2 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
Oss JO18-1 Berlicum JO18-1 (8-0)scheduled
Den Bosch JO18-3 MOP JO18-2 (4-8)scheduled
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 Oedenrode JO18-1 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022
Gemert JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-2 (3-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 4 MAART 2023
Berlicum JO18-1 Gemert JO18-1 (0-3)scheduled
Den Bosch JO18-3 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (2-3)final
MOP JO18-2 Oss JO18-1 (3-2)final
Rosmalen JO18-2 Oedenrode JO18-1 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023
Rosmalen JO18-2 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (0-4)final
Oedenrode JO18-1 Berlicum JO18-1 (2-2)final
Oss JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-3 (7-2)scheduled
Gemert JO18-1 MOP JO18-2 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023
Berlicum JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-2 (3-2)final
Den Bosch JO18-3 Gemert JO18-1 (4-2)final
MOP JO18-2 Oedenrode JO18-1 (7-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 Berlicum JO18-1 (7-4)final
MOP JO18-2 Rosmalen JO18-2 (1-1)final
Oss JO18-1 Gemert JO18-1 (6-2)final
Den Bosch JO18-3 Oedenrode JO18-1 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023
Berlicum JO18-1 MOP JO18-2 (0-6)final
Oedenrode JO18-1 Oss JO18-1 (2-4)final
Gemert JO18-1 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (2-5)final
Rosmalen JO18-2 Den Bosch JO18-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023
Oss JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-2 (3-0)final
Den Bosch JO18-3 Berlicum JO18-1 (3-1)final
Gemert JO18-1 Oedenrode JO18-1 (0-6)final
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 MOP JO18-2 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023
Oedenrode JO18-1 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (1-3)scheduled
Berlicum JO18-1 Oss JO18-1 (2-4)final
MOP JO18-2 Den Bosch JO18-3 (4-2)final
Rosmalen JO18-2 Gemert JO18-1 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-3 (3-2)scheduled
Gemert JO18-1 Berlicum JO18-1 (12-2)final
Oss JO18-1 MOP JO18-2 (2-3)final
Oedenrode JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-2 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023
Berlicum JO18-1 Oedenrode JO18-1 (1-6)final
Den Bosch JO18-3 Oss JO18-1 (7-2)final
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 Rosmalen JO18-2 (7-0)final
MOP JO18-2 Gemert JO18-1 (4-1)final
MAANDAG 5 JUNI 2023
Bommelerwaard JO18-1 Oss JO18-1 (5-4)final
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023
Rosmalen JO18-2 Berlicum JO18-1 (2-1)scheduled
Gemert JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-3 (1-0)final
Oss JO18-1 Bommelerwaard JO18-1 (5-1)final